General Chairs
Mieszko Lis (University of British Columbia)
Mohammad Shahrad (University of British Columbia)

Program Chairs
Lisa Wu Wills (Duke University)
Omesh Tickoo (Intel)

Poster Chair
Zhenman Fang (Simon Fraser University)

Workshops/Tutorials Chair
Arrvindh Shriraman (Simon Faser University)

Student Travel Chair
Bahar Asgari (University of Maryland)

Finance Chair
Prashant Nair (University of British Columbia)

Web & Registration Chair
Ang Li (University of Washington)

Publications Chair
Elaheh Sadredini (University of California, Riverside)

Submissions Chairs
Entropy Xu (Duke University)
Jiaxiang Jiang (Intel)

Artifact Evaluation Chair
Sagar Karandikar (University of California, Berkeley)

Publicity Chair
Dmitrii Ustiugov (Nanyang Technological University)

Sponsorship Chairs
US/Canada: Alaa Alameldeen (Simon Faser University)
Asia: Pengju Ren (Xi’an Jiaotong University)

Program Committee
Adwait Jog (University of Virginia)
Alex Hankin (Intel Labs)
Ananda Samajdar (IBM Research)
Andrew Putnam (Microsoft)
Arrvindh Shriraman (Simon Fraser University)
Asit Mishra (Nvidia)
Bahar Asgari (University of Maryland, College Park)
Bjoern Franke (University of Edinburgh)
Brandon Reagen (NYU)
David Kaeli (Northeastern University)
Dimitris Gizopoulos (University of Athens)
Emily Furst (AMD Research)
Gabriele Mencagli (University of Pisa)
Gilles Pokam (Intel)
Giorgis Georgakoudis (Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory)
Guru Venkataramani (George Washington University)
Hanna Alam (Google)
Harish Patil (Intel Corporation)
Hongwen Dai (Google)
Hyesoon Kim (Georgia Tech)
Jongse Park (KAIST)
Kishore Punniyamurthy (AMD)
Liang Luo (Meta AI)
Lieven Eeckhout (Ghent University)
Lillian Pentecost (Amherst College)
Mahesh Subedar (Intel Corporation)
Martin Burtscher (Texas State University)
Michael Ferdman (Stony Brook University)
Philip Brisk (University of California, Riverside)
Qijing Huang (NVIDIA)
Ramon Bertran Monfort (IBM Research)
Ravi Soundararajan (VMware by Broadcom)
Rohan Basu Roy (Northeastern University)
Suchita Pati (AMD Research)
Tae Jun Ham (Google)
Tanvir Ahmed Khan (Columbia University)
Trevor E. Carlson (National University of Singapore)
Vidushi Goyal (SambaNova Systems)
Vijay Janapa Reddi (Harvard University)
Yiping Kang (University of Michigan)

Steering Committee
Antonia Zhai (University of Minnesota)
Carole-Jean Wu (Facebook AI Research)
David Brooks (Harvard University)
David Kaeli (Northeastern University)
Devesh Tiwari (Northeastern University)
Eric Chung (Microsoft Research)
Hsien-Hsin Lee (Facebook)
Huiyang Zhou (North Carolina State University)
Hyesoon Kim (Georgia Institute of Technology)
John B. Carter (IBM)
Lieven Eeckhout (Ghent University)
Lixin Zhang (Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Lizy K John (University of Texas at Austin)
Mark Hempstead (Tufts University)
Martha Kim (Columbia University)
Ravishankar Iyer (Intel), Chair
Resit Sendag (University of Rhode Island)
Thomas Wenisch (University of Michigan)
Yan Solihin (University of Central Florida)